# station route arrival departure halt distance day
1 CSTM - MUMBAI CST 1 Source 12:25 0 1
2 DR - DADAR 1 12:35 12:38 3:00 9 1
3 TNA - THANE 1 13:07 13:08 1:00 34 1
4 KYN - KALYAN JN 1 13:35 13:38 3:00 54 1
5 IGP - IGATPURI 1 15:25 15:30 5:00 137 1
6 NK - NASIK ROAD 1 16:20 16:25 5:00 188 1
7 MMR - MANMAD JN 1 17:12 17:15 3:00 261 1
8 JL - JALGAON JN 1 19:08 19:10 2:00 420 1
9 BSL - BHUSAVAL JN 1 19:40 19:50 10:00 445 1
10 KNW - KHANDWA 1 22:10 22:15 5:00 568 1
11 ET - ITARSI JN 1 00:55 01:05 10:00 752 2
12 PPI - PIPARIYA 1 02:03 02:05 2:00 819 2
13 NU - NARSINGHPUR 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 913 2
14 JBP - JABALPUR 1 04:30 04:40 10:00 997 2
15 KTE - KATNI 1 05:50 05:52 2:00 1087 2
16 MYR - MAIHAR 1 07:28 07:30 2:00 1150 2
17 STA - SATNA 1 08:20 08:30 10:00 1186 2
18 MKP - MANIKPUR JN 1 10:15 10:17 2:00 1263 2
19 COI - CHEOKI 1 11:55 12:00 5:00 1355 2
20 MZP - MIRZAPUR 1 12:53 12:55 2:00 1436 2
21 BSB - VARANASI JN 1 16:00 Destination 1511 2

should you book a ticket in train 01027 (CSTM BSB SPL)?

pnr predictions for 01027 (CSTM BSB SPL)

pnr status for 01027 (CSTM BSB SPL)

pnr prediction analysis for 01027 (CSTM BSB SPL)